Jesteś tutaj: Klub Terminarz

Terminarz

Sezon 2018

Sparingi:

23 marca: Zielona Góra – Gorzów
25 marca: Gorzów – Zielona Góra

Rozkład I rundy PGE Ekstraligi:

6 kwietnia: Tarnów – Zielona Góra
7 kwietnia: Wrocław – Leszno
8 kwietnia: Grudziądz – Częstochowa
8 kwietnia: Gorzów – Toruń

II runda:
13 kwietnia: Częstochowa – Tarnów
14 kwietnia: Toruń – Wrocław
15 kwietnia: Zielona Góra – Grudziądz
15 kwietnia: Leszno – Gorzów

III runda:
21 kwietnia: Grudziądz – Leszno
22 kwietnia: Tarnów – Toruń
22 kwietnia: Zielona Góra – Częstochowa
22 kwietnia: Wrocław – Gorzów 

IV runda:
27 kwietnia: Leszno – Zielona Góra
29 kwietnia: Gorzów – Tarnów
29 kwietnia: Częstochowa – Wrocław
29 kwietnia: Toruń – Grudziądz 

V runda:
4 maja: Grudziądz - Gorzów
6 maja: Leszno – Częstochowa
6 maja: Tarnów – Wrocław
6 maja: Zielona Góra - Toruń

VI runda:
18 maja: Toruń – Leszno
20 maja: Tarnów – Grudziądz
20 maja: Wrocław – Zielona Góra
20 maja: Gorzów – Częstochowa

VII runda:
27 maja: Częstochowa – Toruń
27 maja: Leszno – Tarnów
27 maja: Zielona Góra – Gorzów
27 maja: Grudziądz – Wrocław

VIII runda:
10 czerwca: Gorzów – Zielona Góra
10 czerwca: Wrocław – Grudziądz
10 czerwca: Tarnów – Leszno
10 czerwca: Toruń – Częstochowa

IX runda:
17 czerwca: Zielona Góra – Wrocław
17 czerwca: Leszno – Toruń
17 czerwca: Częstochowa – Gorzów
17 czerwca: Grudziądz – Tarnów

X runda:
1 lipca: Gorzów – Grudziądz
1 lipca: Wrocław – Tarnów
1 lipca: Częstochowa – Leszno
1 lipca: Toruń – Zielona Góra

XI runda:
29 lipca: Wrocław – Częstochowa
29 lipca: Zielona Góra – Leszno
29 lipca: Tarnów – Gorzów
29 lipca: Grudziądz – Toruń

XII runda:
12 sierpnia: Gorzów – Wrocław
12 sierpnia: Leszno – Grudziądz
12 sierpnia: Częstochowa – Zielona Góra
12 sierpnia: Toruń – Tarnów 

XIII runda:
27 lipca: Gorzów – Leszno
19 sierpnia: Tarnów – Częstochowa
19 sierpnia: Wrocław – Toruń
19 sierpnia: Grudziądz – Zielona Góra

XIV runda:
26 sierpnia: Zielona Góra – Tarnów
26 sierpnia: Leszno – Wrocław
26 sierpnia: Częstochowa – Grudziądz
26 sierpnia: Toruń – Gorzów

Runda Finałowa:

1. runda finałowa (2 września 2018) - półfinały (4-1, 3-2)


2 runda finałowa (9 września 2018) - półfinały, rewanże (1-4, 2-3)


3 runda finałowa (16 września 2018) - finały


4 runda finałowa (23 września 2018) - finały, rewanże


Baraż:
30.09.2018 (niedziela)

Baraż (rewanż):
07.10.2018 (niedziela)